Final Results
Event classification: Unrated
Place Name Club(s) Division Country Class. Earned* Qualified For
1 Albert, Devika BOSTON FC  New England  USA  E15    U17WE 
2 Baffa, Arianna BOSTON FC  New England  USA    U17WE 
3T Ruan, Jiayi OLYMPIAFC / MISSION F.C.  New England  USA    U17WE 
3T Baffa, Caterina BOSTON FC  New England  USA  E15    U17WE 
5 Kain, Isabel OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA  B15     
6 Philip, Hannah RIFAC  New England  USA  D14     
7 Eastman, Emilee RIFAC  New England  USA  D15     
8 Didonato, Gianina IFC  New England  USA     
9 Harris, Stella OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA     
10 Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA  C14     
11 Roberts, Gabrielle MARX  New England  USA     
12 Biggs, Amelia RIFAC  New England  USA     
13 Engelmann, Faith RIFAC  New England  USA  D15     
14 Madden, Molly MARX  New England  USA     
15 Cunningham, Aurora (Rory) MARX  New England  USA     
16 Kirkwood, Emily MARX  New England  USA     
*Earned classifications are not official until recorded by the National Office.


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Kain, Isabel B15  OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA 
2 Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) C14  OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA 
3 Engelmann, Faith D15  RIFAC  New England  USA 
4 Eastman, Emilee D15  RIFAC  New England  USA 
5 Philip, Hannah D14  RIFAC  New England  USA 
6 Albert, Devika E15  BOSTON FC  New England  USA 
7 Baffa, Caterina E15  BOSTON FC  New England  USA 
8 Biggs, Amelia RIFAC  New England  USA 
9 Cunningham, Aurora (Rory) MARX  New England  USA 
10 Ruan, Jiayi OLYMPIAFC / MISSION F.C.  New England  USA 
11 Madden, Molly MARX  New England  USA 
12 Baffa, Arianna BOSTON FC  New England  USA 
13 Harris, Stella OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA 
14 Kirkwood, Emily MARX  New England  USA 
15 Didonato, Gianina IFC  New England  USA 
16 Roberts, Gabrielle MARX  New England  USA 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kain, Isabel
OLYMPIAFC / New England / USA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 1.00 24 6 +18
Harris, Stella
OLYMPIAFC / New England / USA
2 D1 V5 V3 D3 V5 3 0.60 17 18 -1
Kirkwood, Emily
MARX / New England / USA
3 D0 D4 D3 D3 D1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Albert, Devika
BOSTON FC / New England / USA
4 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 14 +3
Biggs, Amelia
RIFAC / New England / USA
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 17 21 -4
Didonato, Gianina
IFC / New England / USA
6 D2 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 0.40 15 17 -2

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Roberts, Gabrielle
MARX / New England / USA
1 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 0.50 13 17 -4
Baffa, Caterina
BOSTON FC / New England / USA
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.50 16 17 -1
Philip, Hannah
RIFAC / New England / USA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 7 +13
Madden, Molly
MARX / New England / USA
4 D4 D3 D2 D3 0 0.00 12 20 -8
Schnier, Penelope (Fifi)
OLYMPIAFC / New England / USA
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.50 16 16 0

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Eastman, Emilee
RIFAC / New England / USA
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 14 +5
Engelmann, Faith
RIFAC / New England / USA
2 D4 D4 V5 D1 1 0.25 14 18 -4
Ruan, Jiayi
OLYMPIAFC / New England / USA
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 1.00 19 14 +5
Cunningham, Aurora (Rory)
MARX / New England / USA
4 D2 D3 D2 D2 0 0.00 9 18 -9
Baffa, Arianna
BOSTON FC / New England / USA
5 D3 V5 D4 V4 2 0.50 16 13 +3



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Kain, Isabel B15  OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA  1.00  24  +18  Advanced
2 Philip, Hannah D14  RIFAC  New England  USA  1.00  20  +13  Advanced
3 Ruan, Jiayi OLYMPIAFC / MISSION F.C.  New England  USA  1.00  19  14  +5  Advanced
4 Eastman, Emilee D15  RIFAC  New England  USA  0.75  19  14  +5  Advanced
5 Albert, Devika E15  BOSTON FC  New England  USA  0.60  17  14  +3  Advanced
6 Harris, Stella OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA  0.60  17  18  -1  Advanced
7 Baffa, Arianna BOSTON FC  New England  USA  0.50  16  13  +3  Advanced
8 Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) C14  OLYMPIAFC  New England  USA  0.50  16  16  Advanced
9 Baffa, Caterina E15  BOSTON FC  New England  USA  0.50  16  17  -1  Advanced
10 Roberts, Gabrielle MARX  New England  USA  0.50  13  17  -4  Advanced
11 Didonato, Gianina IFC  New England  USA  0.40  15  17  -2  Advanced
12 Biggs, Amelia RIFAC  New England  USA  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
13 Engelmann, Faith D15  RIFAC  New England  USA  0.25  14  18  -4  Advanced
14 Madden, Molly MARX  New England  USA  0.00  12  20  -8  Advanced
15 Cunningham, Aurora (Rory) MARX  New England  USA  0.00  18  -9  Advanced
16 Kirkwood, Emily MARX  New England  USA  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Kain, Isabel 
OLYMPIAFC / New England / USA  (1) Kain, Isabel 
(16) Kirkwood, Emily  15 - 4 
MARX / New England / USA    (9) Baffa, Caterina 
(9) Baffa, Caterina    15 - 14 
BOSTON FC / New England / USA  (9) Baffa, Caterina   
(8) Schnier, Penelope (Fifi)  15 - 13   
OLYMPIAFC / New England / USA    (5) Albert, Devika 
(5) Albert, Devika    15 - 7 
BOSTON FC / New England / USA  (5) Albert, Devika     
(12) Biggs, Amelia  15 - 14     
RIFAC / New England / USA    (5) Albert, Devika   
(13) Engelmann, Faith    15 - 14   
RIFAC / New England / USA  (4) Eastman, Emilee   
(4) Eastman, Emilee  15 - 12   
RIFAC / New England / USA    (5) Albert, Devika 
(3) Ruan, Jiayi    15 - 11 
OLYMPIAFC / New England / USA  (3) Ruan, Jiayi     
(14) Madden, Molly  15 - 10     
MARX / New England / USA    (3) Ruan, Jiayi     
(11) Didonato, Gianina    15 - 14     
IFC / New England / USA  (11) Didonato, Gianina       
(6) Harris, Stella  15 - 11       
OLYMPIAFC / New England / USA    (7) Baffa, Arianna   
(7) Baffa, Arianna    15 - 9   
BOSTON FC / New England / USA  (7) Baffa, Arianna     
(10) Roberts, Gabrielle  15 - 4     
MARX / New England / USA    (7) Baffa, Arianna   
(15) Cunningham, Aurora (Rory)    15 - 10   
MARX / New England / USA  (2) Philip, Hannah   
(2) Philip, Hannah  14 - 13   
RIFAC / New England / USA